Financials - Dapoli Urban Bank Dapoli

Go to content

Main menu:

Financials

Reports & Balance Sheet according to the year 2015-2016
Sr. No. Description2011-122012-132013-142014-152015-16
1Members3549136314371213756937655
2Recovered Capital648.56702.25746.03813.54871.14
3Funds1449.691560.521662.011745.051682.09
4Deposits20628.0622759.2725415.4226904.1527200.19
5Loans14367.7915796.6916444.7816200.8717611.32
6Investment7252.218205.0610264.0911577.4610150.19
7Working Capital23118.1525477.4728343.3629874.2630096.48
8Net Profit142.73173.44157.82116.50121.03
9Outstanding2.55%2.95%3.28%2.74%1.65%
10Dividend10%11%11%10%9% Recommend
11Business per employee353.49389.46422.83399.12426.78
12Audit ClassAAAAA
Services     Interest Rates     Branches     Contact     Write to Us     Feedback/Complaints
Back to content | Back to main menu